Relive the action from the events to date

Round 1: Neil Howard Stages in a/w G Coffey Solicitors

Date: 07/11/2015

Venue: Oulton Park

Event Winners: Steve Simpson / Patrick Walsh – Subaru Impreza WRC

Round 1: Neil Howard Stages in a/w G Coffey Solicitors

Date: 07/11/2015

Venue: Oulton Park

Class D2 Winners: Graham Coffey / Victoria Myers – Ford Fiesta WRC

Round 1: Neil Howard Stages

Date: 07/11/2015

Venue: Oulton Park

Skoda Fabia R5 UK Debut: Neil Simpson / Elliot Edmondson

Round 1: Neil Howard Stages

Date: 07/11/2015

Venue: Oulton Park

36th O/A 9th in Class: Tim Simpson / Gary Green – Talbot Sunbeam

Round 2: NHMC Cadwell Stages

Date: 15/11/2015

Venue: Cadwell Park

2nd O/A: Jonny Milner / Duncan McMath – Toyota Corolla WRC

Round 2: NHMC Cadwell Stages

Date: 15/11/2015

Venue: Cadwell Park

Retired Blow Engine: Martin Hodgson / Tony Jones – Ford Escort MKII

Round 2: NHMC Cadwell Stages

Date: 15/11/2015

Venue: Cadwell Park

2nd Class A: Ken Sturdy/ Richard Wood – Vauxhall Nova

Round 2: NHMC Cadwell Stages

Date: 15/11/2015

Venue: Cadwell Park

Event Winner: David / Alice Tinn – MEM Proton Satria Neo

Round 3: Rockingham Stages

Date: 05-06/12/2015

Venue: Rockingham

Event Winner: David Tinn / Giles Dykes – MEM Proton Satria Neo

Round 3: Rockingham Stages

Date: 05-06/12/2015

Venue: Rockingham

New Championship Leader: James Sharrock / Stuart Faulds – Ford Escort MKII

Round 3: Rockingham Stages

Date: 05-06/12/2015

Venue: Rockingham

3rd O/A: Peter Jackson / Stephen Hartley – Ford Escort MKII

Round 3: Rockingham Stages

Date: 05-06/12/2015

Venue: Rockingham

First Class A: Joe Cunningham / Marc Fowler – Vauxhall Corsa

Round 4: Jack Frost Stages

Date: 17/01/2016

Venue: Croft Circuit

2nd O/A: Ashley / Fred Field – Darrian T90 GTR+

Round 4: Jack Frost Stages

Date: 17/01/2016

Venue: Croft Circuit

First Class B: Steve Quigley / Tom Hutchings – Renault Clio 172 Cup

Round 4: Jack Frost Stages

Date: 17/01/2016

Venue: Croft Circuit

Retired: James Sharrock / Martin Kenyon – Ford Escort MKII

Round 4: Jack Frost Stages

Date: 17/01/2016

Venue: Croft Circuit

3rd O/A: Paul / Jessica Swift – Ford Escort MKII

Round 5: Brands Hatch Stages

Date: 31/01/2016

Venue: Brands Hatch

4th O/A: Steve / Seb Perez – Ford Focus WRC

Round 5: Brands Hatch Stages

Date: 31/01/2016

Venue: Brands Hatch

25th O/A: Jade Paveley / Sarah Edwards  – Subaru Impreza

Round 5: Brands Hatch Stages

Date: 31/01/2016

Venue: Brands Hatch

46th O/A: Andrew / Michael Juric – BMW E30

Round 5: Brands Hatch Stages

Date: 31/01/2016

Venue: Brands Hatch

Championship Leader: Ashley Field / Ryan Vickers – Darrian T90 GTR+